Calendario

Oct
24
jue
Tel Aviv Opera House – Beethoven IX
Oct 24 um 20:00 – 22:00

Bernstein – Chichester Psalms
Beethoven – 9. Symphonie

Israel Symphony Orchestra
Tel Aviv Collegium Singers
The Jerusalem Academy Chamber Choir
Shahar choir

Manuel Haumer – boy soprano

Günter Haumer – Bariton

Dan Ettinger – conductor

Oct
26
sáb
Israel Symphony Orchestra – Beethoven IX @ Rishon LeZion
Oct 26 um 20:00 – 22:00

Bernstein – Chichester Psalms
Beethoven – 9. Symphonie

Israel Symphony Orchestra
Tel Aviv Collegium Singers
The Jerusalem Academy Chamber Choir
Shahar choir

Manuel Haumer – boy soprano

Günter Haumer – Bariton

Dan Ettinger – conductor

Rishon Lezion Performing Center

Oct
27
dom
Israel Symphony Orchestra – Beethoven IX @ Rishon LeZion
Oct 27 um 20:00 – 22:00

Bernstein – Chichester Psalms
Beethoven – 9. Symphonie

Israel Symphony Orchestra
Tel Aviv Collegium Singers
The Jerusalem Academy Chamber Choir
Shahar choir

Manuel Haumer – boy soprano

Günter Haumer – Bariton

Dan Ettinger – conductor

Rishon Lezion Performing Center

Oct
28
lun
Israel Symphony Orchestra – Beethoven IX
Oct 28 um 20:00 – 22:00

Bernstein – Chichester Psalms
Beethoven – 9. Symphonie

Israel Symphony Orchestra
Tel Aviv Collegium Singers
The Jerusalem Academy Chamber Choir
Shahar choir

Manuel Haumer – boy soprano

Günter Haumer – Bariton

Dan Ettinger – conductor

Rehovot «Beit Ha’am»

Nov
1
vie
W.A.Mozart – Die Zauberflöte
Nov 1 um 18:00 – 21:00
Nov
10
dom
J. Brahms – Ein deutsches Requiem – Mozarteum Orchester
Nov 10 um 11:00 – 13:00

Mirga Grazinyte-Tyla – Dirigentin
Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg

Nov
17
dom
F. Mendelssohn-Bartholdy – Elias – Musikverein Wien
Nov 17 um 11:00 – 14:00

Consortium Musicum Alte Universität
Christian Birnbaum – Dirigent

Nov
18
lun
J. Strauß – Die Fledermaus
Nov 18 um 19:00 – 22:00
Dic
12
jue
W.A. Mozart – Don Giovanni – Volksoper
Dic 12 um 19:00 – 22:00

als Don Giovanni

Dic
17
mar
W.A. Mozart – Don Giovanni – Volksoper
Dic 17 um 19:00 – 22:00
Dic
31
mar
J. Strauß – Die Fledermaus
Dic 31 um 19:00 – 22:00
Ene
2
jue
W.A. Mozart – Don Giovanni – Volksoper
Ene 2 um 19:00 – 22:00
Ene
26
dom
Richard Wagner- Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg- Thielemann
Ene 26 um 15:00 – 20:00
Ene
30
jue
Richard Wagner- Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg- Thielemann
Ene 30 um 16:00 – 21:00
Feb
2
dom
Richard Wagner – Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg- Thielemann
Feb 2 um 15:00 – 20:00
Feb
10
lun
Richard Wagner- Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg- Thielemann
Feb 10 um 16:00 – 21:00
Feb
16
dom
Richard Wagner- Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg- Thielemann
Feb 16 um 15:00 – 20:00
May
2
sáb
Premiere Boris Godunow
May 2 um 19:00 – 22:00

als Schtschelkalow

May
6
mié
Modest Mussorgski – Boris Godunow
May 6 um 19:00 – 22:00
May
10
dom
Modest Mussorgski – Boris Godunow
May 10 um 19:00 – 22:00
May
14
jue
Modest Mussorgski – Boris Godunow
May 14 um 19:00 – 22:00
May
17
dom
Lortzing – Zar und Zimmermann – Volksoper @ Volksoper
May 17 um 19:00 – 22:00

als Zar Peter

May
19
mar
Modest Mussorgski – Boris Godunow
May 19 um 19:00 – 22:00
May
22
vie
Modest Mussorgski – Boris Godunow
May 22 um 19:00 – 22:00